RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shenandoah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarahsville, Ohio
you RUN the place
49346 Seneca Lake Rd, Sarahsville, Ohio, 43779, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kylee Kasper
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Open
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 17th 2015, 8:00pm
Comments
SPIRE Scholastic Open
- Jan 16, 2015
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aurora TC
Baldwin
Bedford TC
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Canon McMillan
Cardinal Public
Cathedral Prep
Chalker
Corry Area
Cuyahoga Heights
Dalton Local
Dunkirk
Elyria Catholic
Firelands
Geneva
Grand Rapids TC
Greensburg Salem
Harvey
Hawken
Hiland
Hudson
Keystone
Kindersport
Lake Catholic
London Legion
Lordstown
Lutheran West
Martins Ferry
Mcdowell
Mercer
Motor City
palmers
Penn Trafford
Perry
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Punxsutawney Area
Pymatuning Valley
Ringgold
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Rootstown
Sarahsville
South Fayette
Strongsville
Sycamore
Time Machine
TSA
Twinsburg
Unattached
Vermilion
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Watkins Memorial
West Geauga
Wickliffe Senior
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Kyle
London Legion
07.09
nwi
1
2
Norton, Cole
TSA
07.10
nwi
1
3
Hunter, Jeremiah
Sycamore
07.21
nwi
1
4
Howard, Sayge
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
5
Archer, Brendan
Sycamore
07.34
nwi
1
6
Frisina, Dominic
Cathedral Prep
07.40
nwi
2
7
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.41
nwi
2
8
Chromik, Kenneth
Unattached
07.42
nwi
1
9
Cherkes, Bradley
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
10
Ridenour, Caleb
Ringgold
07.49
nwi
1
10
Hill, Hunter
Martins Ferry
07.49
nwi
1
12
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
07.53
nwi
2
12
Russell, Sam
Martins Ferry
07.53
nwi
3
12
Daly, Holden
Vermilion
07.53
nwi
7
15
Nientimp, Ed
Mcdowell
07.55
nwi
4
16
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau
Motor City
07.56
nwi
7
17
Dickerson, Anthony
Unattached
07.57
nwi
3
17
Vandusen, Brian
Ringgold
07.57
nwi
2
19
Mairs, Tyrell
London Legion
07.58
nwi
2
19
Gentry, Trey
Sycamore
07.58
nwi
3
21
Hull, Duvante
TSA
07.62
nwi
2
22
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
07.64
nwi
3
23
Miller, Brad
Baldwin
07.66
nwi
6
24
Whittemore, Noah
Bradford Area
07.67
nwi
3
25
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
07.68
nwi
4
26
Beirne, Darren
Greensburg Salem
07.70
nwi
7
26
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
07.70
nwi
4
28
WILSON, BRETT
Unattached
07.71
nwi
2
29
Anthony, Matt
Lake Catholic
07.72
nwi
3
29
Lockett, Devante
Dunkirk
07.72
nwi
4
31
Stroupe, Garrett
Cathedral Prep
07.73
nwi
3
32
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
07.74
nwi
4
33
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
07.76
nwi
7
34
Osborne, Ricky
Lake Catholic
07.78
nwi
4
35
Watts, Andrew
Martins Ferry
07.83
nwi
3
36
Lim, Dylan
Perry
07.84
nwi
7
37
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
07.85
nwi
4
38
Reese, Ellsworth
Canon McMillan
07.90
nwi
3
39
Dworning, Masen
Wickliffe Senior
07.91
nwi
2
40
Berry, Brandon
Wickliffe Senior
07.92
nwi
6
41
Morris, Ty
Mcdowell
07.94
nwi
5
42
Gray, Chez
Sycamore
07.95
nwi
6
43
Eaton, Shayne
Cuyahoga Heights
07.96
nwi
7
44
Donovn, Colin
Vermilion
07.98
nwi
6
45
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
08.00
nwi
5
45
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
08.00
nwi
7
47
Triado, Jon
Dunkirk
08.06
nwi
4
48
Hall, Austin
Mercer
08.07
nwi
6
49
Picciano, Pat
Wickliffe Senior
08.09
nwi
7
50
Proctor, Tristan
Mcdowell
08.13
nwi
5
51
Bruggeman, Max
Wyoming
08.20
nwi
6
52
Manns, Shawon
Martins Ferry
08.23
nwi
5
53
Hauber, Aidan
Mcdowell
08.26
nwi
6
54
Pulliam, Xavier
Mcdowell
08.27
nwi
6
55
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
08.28
nwi
5
55
Sanchez, Luis
Dunkirk
08.28
nwi
7
57
Wass, Graydon
Canon McMillan
08.36
nwi
4
58
Radtka, Wyatt
Lordstown
08.42
nwi
5
59
Liu, Leo
Hawken
08.46
nwi
6
60
McNamara, Joe
Peters Township
08.53
nwi
5
61
Hazo, Sam
Peters Township
08.59
nwi
5
62
Colwill, Josh
Lake Catholic
08.64
nwi
6
63
Hite, Ryan
Lake Catholic
08.69
nwi
5
64
Hilliard Jr, Melvin
Lake Catholic
08.70
nwi
5
--
Woods, Alex
Kindersport
FS
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ludwig, Matt
Lake Catholic
22.51
nwi
1
2
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
TSA
22.65
nwi
1
3
Norton, Cole
TSA
22.74
nwi
1
4
White, Marvin
Motor City
22.86
nwi
1
5
Pickett, Bryce
Motor City
23.12
nwi
3
6
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau
Motor City
23.31
nwi
3
7
Hunter, Jeremiah
Sycamore
23.53
nwi
2
8
Davis, Dajion
Motor City
23.55
nwi
3
9
Howard, Sayge
Unattached
23.65
nwi
2
10
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
23.68
nwi
2
11
Brown, Ricardo
Motor City
23.77
nwi
3
12
Peters, Micah
TSA
23.85
nwi
3
13
Orlando, John
Cathedral Prep
23.95
nwi
4
14
Archer, Brendan
Sycamore
24.14
nwi
4
15
Frisina, Dominic
Cathedral Prep
24.16
nwi
5
16
Thomas, Sakhari
Cathedral Prep
24.17
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Kole
Vermilion
24.42
nwi
4
18
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
24.50
nwi
2
19
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
24.51
nwi
3
20
Nientimp, Ed
Mcdowell
24.57
nwi
11
21
Vandusen, Brian
Ringgold
24.58
nwi
2
22
Bryant, Don
Pine-Richland
24.61
nwi
2
23
Culpepper, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
24.64
nwi
5
24
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
24.68
nwi
6
25
Mairs, Tyrell
London Legion
24.70
nwi
3
26
Wukeson, Gavyn
Martins Ferry
24.72
nwi
9
27
Gentry, Trey
Wyoming
24.86
nwi
4
28
Fox, Doug
Riverside (Ellwo
24.89
nwi
7
29
BeQueath, Levi
Mercer
24.91
nwi
11
29
Dworning, Masen
Wickliffe Senior
24.91
nwi
7
31
Ridenour, Caleb
Ringgold
24.97
nwi
3
32
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
25.00
nwi
6
33
Yoder, Isaiah
Hiland
25.01
nwi
8
34
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
25.07
nwi
6
35
Russell, Sam
Martins Ferry
25.08
nwi
5
36
Anthony, Matt
Lake Catholic
25.13
nwi
5
37
Chromik, Kenneth
Unattached
25.20
nwi
4
38
Miller, Jefferey
Dalton Local
25.28
nwi
6
39
Hilliard Jr, Melvin
Lake Catholic
25.29
nwi
8
40
Luke, Micah
Sycamore
25.31
nwi
5
41
Stroupe, Garrett
Cathedral Prep
25.38
nwi
5
42
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
25.42
nwi
7
43
Woods, Alex
Kindersport
25.43
nwi
5
44
Osborne, Ricky
Lake Catholic
25.44
nwi
4
45
Marohl, Kyle
Watkins Memorial
25.46
nwi
6
46
Rubics, Skylar
Riverside (Ellwo
25.71
nwi
7
47
Bosley, Nick
Unattached
25.77
nwi
8
48
Lemock, Jeff
Mcdowell
25.82
nwi
11
49
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
25.93
nwi
6
50
Leblanc, tyler
Wyoming
26.08
nwi
11
51
Whittemore, Noah
Bradford Area
26.10
nwi
4
51
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
26.10
nwi
9
53
Moore, Zachary
Punxsutawney Are
26.12
nwi
7
54
Peal, Zack
Baldwin
26.13
nwi
6
55
Donovn, Colin
Vermilion
26.14
nwi
7
56
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
26.22
nwi
7
57
Bradley, Stephen
Hawken
26.31
nwi
9
58
Bruggeman, Max
Wyoming
26.52
nwi
11
59
Harris, Noah
Riverside (Ellwo
26.70
nwi
8
60
Pletz, Jeremy
Wyoming
26.72
nwi
11
61
Manns, Shawon
Martins Ferry
26.88
nwi
8
62
Hershberger, Lorin
Hiland
27.00
nwi
8
63
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
27.11
nwi
8
64
Dewitt, Jon
Peters Township
27.13
nwi
10
65
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
27.16
nwi
9
66
Proctor, Tristan
Mcdowell
27.24
nwi
11
67
Colwill, Josh
Lake Catholic
27.25
nwi
10
68
Gingerich, Morgan
Hiland
27.36
nwi
7
69
Rice, Corey
Mcdowell
27.39
nwi
10
70
Liu, Leo
Hawken
27.54
nwi
9
71
Picciano, Pat
Wickliffe Senior
27.75
nwi
11
72
Werntz, Brandon
Dalton Local
27.77
nwi
9
73
Gil, Ozy
Martins Ferry
28.47
nwi
10
74
Moore, Isaiah
Hawken
29.29
nwi
9
75
Hazo, Sam
Peters Township
29.35
nwi
10
76
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
29.77
nwi
10
77
Phillips, Tyler
Peters Township
30.43
nwi
10
78
Ognurn, Grant
Peters Township
31.04
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
TSA
50.21
1
2
Fisher, Troy
Unattached
51.03
1
3
Pauli, Cody
London Legion
51.21
1
4
Carmichael, Jeremiah
Motor City
51.88
1
5
Pickett, Bryce
Motor City
52.60
2
6
O'Toole, Bruce
Lake Catholic
52.78
2
7
Edward, Davis
London Legion
52.90
1
8
Glauser, Josh
Sycamore
53.06
2
9
Borawiec, Mason
Unattached
53.14
1
10
Banks, Daniel
Unattached
53.31
2
11
Brown, Ricardo
Motor City
53.52
2
12
Frisina, Dominic
Cathedral Prep
53.55
2
13
Thomas, Sakhari
Cathedral Prep
53.70
3
14
Orlando, John
Cathedral Prep
53.72
2
15
Lakeit, Zack
TSA
53.83
2
16
wright, kenneth
Unattached
54.09
1
17
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
54.56
3
18
Troyer, Matt
Hiland
55.13
5
19
Hedrick, John
Sycamore
55.21
5
20
Ingros, Eric
Punxsutawney Are
55.56
9
21
Nicolia, Noah
Cathedral Prep
55.68
4
22
Moore, Zachary
Punxsutawney Are
55.93
4
23
Nurtic, Belmo
Baldwin
56.27
3
24
Robinson, Connor
Lake Catholic
56.29
8
25
Whittemore, Noah
Bradford Area
56.36
3
26
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
56.92
4
27
Carlson, Austin
Vermilion
56.93
3
28
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
56.95
5
29
Atkinson, Mayson
Ringgold
57.22
3
30
Darwiche, Noah
Sycamore
57.78
3
31
Carlson, Justin
Vermilion
57.81
4
32
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
57.96
4
33
White, Marshal
Canon McMillan
58.28
7
34
Fenton, Tyler
Wickliffe Senior
58.61
5
35
McClure, Dom
Mcdowell
58.66
9
36
Stroupe, Garrett
Cathedral Prep
58.92
5
37
Hall, Austin
Mercer
59.04
9
37
Bradley, Stephen
Hawken
59.04
7
39
Miller, Jefferey
Dalton Local
59.07
6
40
Wengerd, Joe
Hiland
59.48
6
41
Heyn, Michael
Sycamore
59.62
4
42
Rhinehart, Ben
Lordstown
59.63
6
43
Tedrow, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
59.82
6
44
Woods, Alex
Kindersport
59.90
3
45
Reinhardt, Jason
Dalton Local
1:00.16
7
46
matteo, corey
Mcdowell
1:00.30
6
47
Radtka, Wyatt
Lordstown
1:00.38
7
48
Robertson, Josh
Mercer
1:01.35
9
48
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
1:01.35
5
50
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
1:01.47
6
51
Rassavong, Brandon
Lake Catholic
1:01.71
8
52
Ramsey, Jah
Sycamore
1:03.81
4
53
Moore, Isaiah
Hawken
1:03.98
7
54
Rice, Corey
Mcdowell
1:04.05
7
55
Grutkowski, Brandon
Mcdowell
1:04.09
8
56
mccormick, liam
Unattached
1:04.43
6
57
Howell, Sinjon
Hiland
1:05.35
7
58
Benson, Jeremiah
Wickliffe Senior
1:05.49
6
59
Phillips, Tyler
Peters Township
1:06.87
8
60
Ondos, Logan
Peters Township
1:08.11
8
61
Weyers, Jared
Peters Township
1:12.87
8
--
Pugliano, Luca
Peters Township
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Dekaryea
Motor City
1:59.36
1
2
McLaughlin, Mattt
Aurora TC
2:01.16
1
3
Cooper, Cameron
Motor City
2:02.30
1
4
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
2:02.37
1
5
Gaynor, Gavin
Hudson
2:02.65
1
6
Strosko, Michael
Canon McMillan
2:03.53
1
7
Reynolds, Derek
Firelands
2:05.60
1
8
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
2:07.80
1
9
Haight, Kevin
Cathedral Prep
2:07.83
1
10
Dougher, Andrew
Bethel Park Seni
2:09.00
1
11
Lucken, Adam
Sycamore
2:12.47
1
12
Burkhart, Shane
Bethel Park Seni
2:12.66
2
13
Phillips, Jake
Baldwin
2:13.03
1
14
Dey, Jack
Cathedral Prep
2:13.68
2
15
Roberts, Blake
Hudson
2:13.82
2
16
Jourdain, Will
Ringgold
2:13.86
2
17
Troyer, Matt
Hiland
2:13.92
3
18
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
2:15.00
2
19
hakel, tyler
Mcdowell
2:16.78
3
20
Deland, Mike
Dunkirk
2:17.85
3
21
Pritchard, Jordan
Lake Catholic
2:18.51
1
22
Darwiche, Noah
Sycamore
2:18.77
2
23
Moyo, George
Wyoming
2:19.10
4
24
Dinger, Bo
Punxsutawney Are
2:20.75
2
25
Day, Brad
Watkins Memorial
2:20.93
2
26
Clark, Michael
Cathedral Prep
2:21.54
2
27
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
2:21.70
2
28
Mansfield, Matthew
Canon McMillan
2:22.46
2
29
Beirne, Darren
Greensburg Salem
2:23.39
3
30
Kelly, Sean
Lake Catholic
2:23.72
2
31
Hrycho, Drew
Ringgold
2:24.20
2
32
Hill, Max
Sycamore
2:24.78
3
33
Waycott, Jake
Unattached
2:24.81
1
34
Kliza, Logan
Ringgold
2:27.13
3
35
Rhinehart, Ben
Lordstown
2:27.64
3
36
wade, hunter
Mcdowell
2:28.02
3
37
Zovko, Zach
Baldwin
2:28.55
3
38
Shumyatcher, Al
Hawken
2:29.19
3
39
Potter, Peyton
Lake Catholic
2:30.72
4
40
Pagan, Jamie
Dunkirk
2:30.79
4
41
Gazda, Evan
Riverside (Ellwo
2:32.63
3
42
Kirchner, Matt
Lake Catholic
2:34.16
3
43
Robertson, Josh
Mercer
2:35.09
5
44
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
2:35.33
4
45
Habosky, Lucas
Chalker
2:36.16
4
46
Weiss, Ben
Hawken
2:36.84
3
47
Gibson, Jacob
Wyoming
2:39.22
5
48
Berry, Brandon
Wickliffe Senior
2:40.14
5
49
Lespes, Jason
Mcdowell
2:41.33
4
50
Ross, Cameron
Dunkirk
2:41.38
4
51
Mabins, Matt
Mcdowell
2:43.03
4
52
Rubics, Joe
Riverside (Ellwo
2:43.69
2
53
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
2:46.85
3
54
Swaney, Jake
Mcdowell
2:57.38
5
55
Vendura, Alex
Hiland
2:58.19
4
56
Weyers, Jared
Peters Township
3:02.13
4
57
Svarcas, Jonas
Wickliffe Senior
3:03.70
5
58
ledenican, keven
Unattached
3:06.08
4
59
Telisman, Nicholas
Wickliffe Senior
3:18.52
5
60
Christian, Jensen
Wickliffe Senior
3:19.62
4
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Gavin
Hudson
4:32.42
1
2
Pritchard, Jordan
Lake Catholic
4:35.18
1
3
Jordan, Andrew
Watkins Memorial
4:35.29
1
4
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
4:36.31
1
5
Begley, Colin
Unattached
4:38.21
1
6
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
4:40.86
2
7
Burkhart, Shane
Bethel Park Seni
4:41.87
2
8
Linderman, Ethan
Canon McMillan
4:42.19
1
9
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
4:42.69
1
10
Caruso, Logan
Bradford Area
4:44.63
1
11
Murray, TJ
Aurora TC
4:44.64
2
12
Keating, Jacob
Lake Catholic
4:45.06
2
13
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
4:45.27
2
14
Roberts, Blake
Hudson
4:46.36
1
15
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
4:47.87
1
16
Dougher, Andrew
Bethel Park Seni
4:48.39
2
17
Francsis, Ethan
Dunkirk
4:48.48
1
18
Jourdain, Will
Ringgold
4:50.22
2
19
White, Daniel
Watkins Memorial
4:52.22
1
20
Day, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
4:55.85
2
21
Dinger, Bo
Punxsutawney Are
4:56.77
2
22
McKean, Eric
Watkins Memorial
4:57.16
2
23
McLaughlin, Joe
Baldwin
4:59.78
3
24
Saul, Nicholas
Unattached
4:59.85
3
25
Menyhert, Miles
Sycamore
4:59.86
2
26
Wudkwych, Jonas
Canon McMillan
5:03.96
3
27
Massucci, Matt
Peters Township
5:04.93
3
28
Zegarelli, Roman
Cathedral Prep
5:06.13
3
29
LebLanc, Brent
Wickliffe Senior
5:08.26
4
30
Gero, Jacob
Watkins Memorial
5:08.66
3
31
Mansfield, Matthew
Canon McMillan
5:08.72
2
32
Cappelli, Michael
Canon McMillan
5:11.41
3
33
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
5:12.82
3
34
Demore, Mark
Baldwin
5:14.83
2
35
Brown, Nate
Riverside (Ellwo
5:16.56
4
36
Potter, Peyton
Lake Catholic
5:19.06
3
37
Isakson, Matthew
Sycamore
5:20.69
4
38
Kelly, Sean
Lake Catholic
5:22.63
3
39
Kirchner, Matt
Lake Catholic
5:23.09
4
40
Jaap, Zach
Peters Township
5:23.67
4
41
brink, mike
Mcdowell
5:25.32
2
42
Shumyatcher, Al
Hawken
5:27.49
4
43
Schlafman, John
Peters Township
5:28.42
4
44
Hrycho, Drew
Ringgold
5:29.47
4
45
Fritzke, Evan
Cathedral Prep
5:32.34
3
46
Martin, Kyle
Cathedral Prep
5:34.09
4
47
Weiss, Ben
Hawken
5:39.49
5
48
Yoder, Hunter
Hiland
5:41.01
4
49
wade, hunter
Mcdowell
5:43.04
5
50
yudt, marcus
Mcdowell
5:43.06
5
51
Daubert, Mitch
Mcdowell
5:56.43
4
52
Didomenico, Rob
Baldwin
6:02.12
5
53
Young, Jake
Ringgold
6:12.41
5
54
Green, Jake
Ringgold
6:12.74
5
55
Romanik, Zach
Dunkirk
6:13.20
5
56
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
6:13.46
4
57
Svarcas, Jonas
Wickliffe Senior
6:26.15
5
58
ledenican, keven
Unattached
6:33.76
4
59
Telisman, Nicholas
Wickliffe Senior
6:53.28
5
60
Romain, Greg
Lordstown
6:58.03
5
--
Bishop, Jacob
Martins Ferry
DNF
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
10:09.52
1
2
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
10:12.20
1
3
Caruso, Logan
Bradford Area
10:23.07
1
4
Sidhu, Jesse
Wickliffe Senior
10:23.43
1
5
Schrantz, Will
Sycamore
10:28.37
1
6
Lawson, Kevin
Sycamore
10:29.85
1
7
Schrantz, Andrew
Sycamore
10:40.15
1
8
Metrovich, Chris
Ringgold
10:47.93
1
9
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
10:56.85
1
10
Phillips, Jake
Baldwin
10:58.48
1
11
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
11:00.44
1
12
brink, mike
Mcdowell
11:02.81
1
13
McLaughlin, Joe
Baldwin
11:02.90
1
14
Yoder, Hunter
Hiland
11:18.89
1
15
Hyde, Gabe
Dunkirk
11:28.98
1
16
Demore, Mark
Baldwin
11:32.12
1
17
Prentiss, Brandon
Dunkirk
12:07.54
1
18
Hrycho, Drew
Ringgold
12:08.30
1
19
yudt, marcus
Mcdowell
12:31.71
1
20
Habosky, Lucas
Chalker
12:35.91
1
21
Didomenico, Rob
Baldwin
12:36.76
1
22
Soto, Giovani
Dunkirk
13:14.49
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
08.20
nwi
1
2
Floyd, Richard
Strongsville
08.27
nwi
1
3
Lakeit, Zack
TSA
08.52
nwi
1
4
Ludwig, Matt
Lake Catholic
08.60
nwi
1
5
Cherkes, Bradley
Unattached
08.64
nwi
1
6
Correll, Jake
Watkins Memorial
08.84
nwi
2
7
Cole, Brandon
Vermilion
09.00
nwi
2
8
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
09.07
nwi
4
9
Brewer, Garrick
Watkins Memorial
09.15
nwi
2
10
Rassavong, Brandon
Lake Catholic
09.28
nwi
4
10
Costner, Logan
Kindersport
09.28
nwi
1
12
wright, kenneth
Unattached
09.33
nwi
1
13
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
09.35
nwi
2
14
Atkinson, Mayson
Ringgold
09.37
nwi
2
15
Sorenson, Carter
Kindersport
09.38
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
09.55
nwi
2
17
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
09.58
nwi
2
18
Nicolia, Noah
Cathedral Prep
09.72
nwi
3
19
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
09.76
nwi
2
20
Cohen, Geoffrey
Unattached
09.96
nwi
3
21
Luke, Micah
Sycamore
09.99
nwi
3
22
Eskew, Will
Kindersport
10.09
nwi
2
23
Cerrie, Tim
Dunkirk
10.21
nwi
3
24
Hladycz, Jared
Canon McMillan
10.28
nwi
3
25
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
10.29
nwi
3
26
Bosley, Nick
Unattached
10.35
nwi
2
27
Lauria, Nick
Perry
10.56
nwi
3
28
Montalban, Alex
Dunkirk
10.58
nwi
3
29
Mercier, Dylan
Mcdowell
11.01
nwi
4
30
Sanchez, Luis
Dunkirk
11.62
nwi
4
31
Ramsey, Jah
Sycamore
12.19
nwi
3
--
Patrick, George
Kindersport
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Pickett
,
Davis
,
Daniel
Motor City
1:33.38
3
2
Rassavon
,
Watson
,
Hufgard
,
Deloney
Lake Catholic
1:35.91
1
3
Alicea
,
Cheverez
,
Lockett
,
Morales
Dunkirk
1:37.06
2
4
Colley
,
Culpeppe
,
Brewer
,
Correll
Watkins Memorial
1:37.68
1
5
Ridenour
,
Vandusen
,
Small
,
Williams
Ringgold
1:37.82
1
6
Cole
,
Carlson
,
Carlson
,
Johnson
Vermilion
1:37.83
1
7
Reese
,
Lacks
,
Higgins
,
Lemus
Canon McMillan
1:38.57
2
8
Archer
,
Gray
,
Hunter
,
Gentry
Sycamore
1:39.82
1
9
Radtka
,
Rhinehar
,
Negro
,
D'Amico
Lordstown
1:43.37
2
10
Ramsey
,
Glauser
,
Pletz
,
Hedrick
Sycamore
1:44.07
1
11
White
,
Hladycz
,
Higgins
,
Wass
Canon McMillan
1:44.16
3
12
Shriver
,
Eader
,
Melson
,
Marohl
Watkins Memorial
1:44.23
2
13
Hite
,
Cohn
,
Lazanich
,
Watson
Lake Catholic
1:44.61
2
14
Pelfrey
,
Drummond
,
Eaton
,
Stefanco
Cuyahoga Heights
1:45.78
2
15
Konieczn
,
Benz
,
Rinkevic
,
Schultz
Mcdowell
1:49.52
1
16
Butler
,
Muller
,
Tuszynsk
,
Drew
Mcdowell
1:55.10
3
17
Hazo
,
Phillips
,
McNamara
,
Jones
Peters Township
1:59.59
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman
,
Carmicha
,
Pickett
,
Cooper
Motor City
3:30.14
1
2
Melson
,
Correll
,
Brewer
,
Abbitt
Watkins Memorial
3:30.44
1
3
Patrick
,
Sorenson
,
Eskew
,
Costner
Kindersport
3:31.23
1
4
O'Toole
,
Pritchar
,
Robinson
,
Ludwig
Lake Catholic
3:37.86
1
5
Carlson
,
Johnson
,
Cole
,
Carlson
Vermilion
3:48.00
2
6
Francsis
,
Morales
,
Cheverez
,
Deland
Dunkirk
3:48.05
2
7
Haight
,
Thomas
,
Orlando
,
Frisina
Cathedral Prep
3:48.82
1
8
Williams
,
Vandusen
,
Scholl
,
Atkinson
Ringgold
3:53.13
1
9
McKean
,
White
,
Jordan
,
Day
Watkins Memorial
3:55.88
2
10
Kelly
,
Matteo
,
Grutkows
,
McClure
Mcdowell
3:59.37
2
11
Clark
,
Dey
,
Fritzke
,
Zegarell
Cathedral Prep
4:02.06
2
12
Rassavon
,
Keating
,
Kirchner
,
Kelly
Lake Catholic
4:02.76
2
13
Miller
,
Werntz
,
Baechle
,
Menuez
Dalton Local
4:08.28
2
14
Cox
,
Tarnowsk
,
Tofil
,
Sanchez
Dunkirk
4:14.10
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strosko
,
Wudkwych
,
Cappelli
,
Linderma
Canon McMillan
8:41.81
1
2
Bishop
,
Lucas
,
Schrader
,
Simpson
Martins Ferry
8:49.43
1
3
Clark
,
Dey
,
Haight
,
Zegarell
Cathedral Prep
8:50.15
1
4
Lucken
,
Schrantz
,
Lawson
,
Hill
Sycamore
8:52.88
1
5
Doyle
,
Phillips
,
Conboy
,
Zovko
Baldwin
8:56.18
1
6
Bielanin
,
Matteo
,
Kelly
,
Hakel
Mcdowell
8:56.22
1
7
Wolk
,
Massucci
,
Pugliano
,
Jaap
Peters Township
8:59.85
1
8
Sidhu
,
LebLanc
,
Dworning
,
Benson
Wickliffe Senior
9:15.20
1
9
Pritchar
,
Keating
,
Kirchner
,
Kelly
Lake Catholic
9:22.81
1
10
Jourdain
,
Smith
,
Kliza
,
Young
Ringgold
9:45.16
1
11
Rhinehar
,
Pyles
,
Romain
,
Michalsk
Lordstown
10:10.02
1
12
Ondos
,
Weyers
,
DeWitt
,
Schlafma
Peters Township
10:13.87
1
13
Prentiss
,
Tarnowsk
,
Tofil
,
Soto
Dunkirk
10:27.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sadosky, Brian
Martins Ferry
49-05.75
(15.08m)
1
2
Smith, Ricardo
Motor City
47-06.75
(14.50m)
1
3
Gardner, Dylan
Lake Catholic
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
4
Cottrill, Eddie
Canon McMillan
44-00.75
(13.43m)
1
5
Amstutz, Hayden
Dalton Local
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
6
Pipoly, Matt
Lake Catholic
42-10.25
(13.06m)
1
7
Brown, Zack
Baldwin
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
8
Dunn, Matt
Baldwin
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
9
Kemp, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
10
Stinely, John
Mcdowell
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
11
Pauli, Camden
Mcdowell
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
12
Dunn, Zach
Baldwin
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
13
Marinucci, Dominic
Lake Catholic
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
14
Kiriazis, Chase
Cuyahoga Heights
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
15
Hyslop, Wesley
Ringgold
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
16
Burkhart, Austin
Watkins Memorial
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
17
Eader, Matt
Watkins Memorial
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
18
Rostocil, Jerry
Lake Catholic
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
19
Shafer, Max
Cuyahoga Heights
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
20
Montes, Dominic
Lutheran West
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
21
Caparuscio, Matt
Cuyahoga Heights
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
22
Crowell, Garret
Dunkirk
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
23
Merriweather, Ja'Shon
Wickliffe Senior
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
24
Montalban, Sebastian
Dunkirk
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
25
Kovac, Alec
Lordstown
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
26
Derbin, Jacob
Cuyahoga Heights
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
27
Sbrocco, Cade
Mcdowell
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
28
Ross, Spencer
Lutheran West
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
29
Morrow, Ryan
Mcdowell
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
30
Orzolek, Thomas
Martins Ferry
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
31
Lenger, Myles
Ringgold
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
32
Marin, Jason
Dunkirk
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
33
Patterson, Charles
Ringgold
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
34
Minski, Jared
Mcdowell
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
35
Rios, Dalton
Lordstown
17-09.25
(5.42m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pipoly, Matt
Lake Catholic
57-05.00
(17.50m)
1
2
Burkhart, Austin
Watkins Memorial
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
3
Hyslop, Wesley
Ringgold
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
TSA
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Peters, Micah
TSA
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Speck, Steven
Keystone
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Cragg, Liam
Unattached
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Chambers, Deandre
Bedford TC
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Leiden, Matthew
Perry
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Gingerich, Morgan
Hiland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Sorenson, Carter
Kindersport
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Lockett, Devante
Dunkirk
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
mccormick, liam
Unattached
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Cox, Brian
Dunkirk
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Benson, Jeremiah
Wickliffe Senior
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Peterman, Dante
Dalton Local
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Kinder, Jett
Kindersport
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Deloney, Kyle
Lake Catholic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Costner, Logan
Kindersport
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, George
Kindersport
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Troy
Unattached
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
3
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshau
Motor City
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
4
Costner, Logan
Kindersport
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
5
Sorenson, Carter
Kindersport
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Matt
Mcdowell
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
7
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
7
Nolan, Alec
Mcdowell
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
9
Colley, Brenden
Watkins Memorial
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
10
Leiden, Matthew
Perry
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
11
Wicks, Brandon
Cardinal Public
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
12
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
14
Lim, Dylan
Perry
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
15
Cohen, Geoffrey
Unattached
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
16
Eskew, Will
Kindersport
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
17
Konieczny, Isaiah
Mcdowell
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
18
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
19
Khuu, Kevin
Baldwin
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
20
Drummond, Dylan
Cuyahoga Heights
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
21
Hurd, Brock
Perry
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
22
Heyn, Michael
Sycamore
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
23
Dickerson, Anthony
Unattached
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
24
Bruggeman, Max
Wyoming
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
25
Bracey, Steve
Grand Rapids TC
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
26
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
27
Shriver, Cain
Watkins Memorial
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
28
Picciano, Pat
Wickliffe Senior
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
29
Wagner, Jon
Mcdowell
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
30
Sloan, Josiah
Ringgold
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
31
Vendura, Alex
Hiland
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
--
Yoder, Isaiah
Hiland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petrick, Jack
Cuyahoga Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Micah
TSA
45-10.00
(13.97m)
nwi
1
2
Cragg, Liam
Unattached
42-06.25
(12.96m)
nwi
1
3
Rodriques, Paul
Mcdowell
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
4
Cohen, Geoffrey
Unattached
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
5
Eskew, Will
Kindersport
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
6
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
7
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
8
Kemerer, Josh
Baldwin
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
9
Wagner, Jon
Mcdowell
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
10
Shriver, Cain
Watkins Memorial
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
--
Konieczny, Isaiah
Mcdowell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Estrata, Nelson
Dunkirk
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lauria, Nick
Perry
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Sanford, Caleb
Mcdowell
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Pendergast, Ben
Wyoming
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Worcester, Jarod
Watkins Memorial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Pelfrey, Charlie
Cuyahoga Heights
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Higgins, Jacob
Canon McMillan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Johnson, David
Baldwin
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Higgins, Paul
Canon McMillan
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Cerrie, Tim
Dunkirk
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Khuu, Kevin
Baldwin
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Wukeson, Gavyn
Martins Ferry
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Wright, Reece
Corry Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Sabien
Dunkirk
NH
(--)
1
--
Chupp, Aaron
Hiland
NH
(--)
1
--
Chupp, Alijah
Hiland
NH
(--)
1
--
Roach, Zach
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Shayne
Cuyahoga Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Duffey, David
Canon McMillan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracey, Sekayi
Grand Rapids TC
07.76
nwi
1
2
Hendricks, Alanna
TSA
07.80
nwi
1
3
Santiago, Xahria
TSA
07.83
nwi
1
4
meadow, megan
Kindersport
08.08
nwi
1
5
Oliver, Amanda
Unattached
08.11
nwi
6
6
Grove, Kelsey
Watkins Memorial
08.35
nwi
5
7
Biniker, Mckenzie
Watkins Memorial
08.38
nwi
6
8
Lawwell, Rachel
Watkins Memorial
08.40
nwi
6
9
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
08.43
nwi
1
10
Kotoch, Rachael
Lake Catholic
08.52
nwi
1
11
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
08.56
nwi
1
12
Stanton, Alexa
Mercer
08.57
nwi
4
13
Daniel, Alexis
Harvey
08.60
nwi
1
14
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
08.65
nwi
1
14
Alexander, Ladaysia
Grand Rapids TC
08.65
nwi
4
16
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
08.71
nwi
3
17
Young, Courtney
Mercer
08.74
nwi
5
18
Moreland, Savia
Dunkirk
08.77
nwi
1
19
Banks, Joelle
Wickliffe Senior
08.78
nwi
5
20
Carrell, Danielle
Lordstown
08.91
nwi
2
21
Fall, Hannah
Canon McMillan
08.92
nwi
2
22
Wilson, Lynor
Watkins Memorial
08.94
nwi
5
22
Monturi, Marissa
Wickliffe Senior
08.94
nwi
6
24
Love, Meaza
Grand Rapids TC
09.07
nwi
6
25
Bedillion, Haley
Peters Township
09.10
nwi
3
26
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
09.15
nwi
3
27
Haupt, Rachel
Sycamore
09.20
nwi
2
28
Small, Breanna
Ringgold
09.21
nwi
2
29
Orr, Claire
Mcdowell
09.24
nwi
5
30
King, Brianna
Mcdowell
09.28
nwi
5
31
Swart, Tori
Sycamore
09.29
nwi
2
32
Hatase, Hikari
Sycamore
09.30
nwi
4
33
Corry-Roberts, Ava
Peters Township
09.31
nwi
3
34
Castellone, Olivia
Peters Township
09.35
nwi
4
35
Ruffin, Angela
Sycamore
09.37
nwi
4
36
Weiland, Chase
Lordstown
09.38
nwi
3
37
Loader, Liza
Mcdowell
09.44
nwi
5
38
Blanks, Carly
Mcdowell
09.54
nwi
5
39
Epps, Latresha
Harvey
09.65
nwi
3
40
Webb, Persia
Ringgold
09.66
nwi
2
41
Montalban, Rosangelica
Dunkirk
09.67
nwi
3
42
Matta, Yoselin
Harvey
09.68
nwi
2
43
Whitten, Jalen
Harvey
09.71
nwi
2
44
Bochter, Kayla
Baldwin
09.74
nwi
5
45
King, Renee
Bradford Area
09.82
nwi
3
46
Hood, Kaitlen
Martins Ferry
09.91
nwi
2
47
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
10.06
nwi
4
48
Cox, JoeNyce
Lake Catholic
10.14
nwi
4
49
Liberatore, Allie
Canon McMillan
10.19
nwi
3
50
Ruiz, Maria
Lordstown
10.22
nwi
3
51
Lohr, Tayah
Harvey
10.45
nwi
4
52
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
10.89
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
TSA
24.73
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
TSA
25.38
nwi
1
3
McKelvy, Tamea
Motor City
25.57
nwi
2
4
Ballard, Madeline
Kindersport
26.10
nwi
1
5
Bull, Frances
Lake Catholic
26.14
nwi
2
6
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
26.31
nwi
2
7
Bracey, Sekayi
Grand Rapids TC
26.67
nwi
1
8
Rovenstine, Sophie
Kindersport
26.73
nwi
2
9
Roundtree, Jada
Motor City
26.75
nwi
3
10
Aitken, Lexi
London Legion
26.77
nwi
1
11
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
26.79
nwi
3
12
Oliver, Amanda
Unattached
26.85
nwi
1
13
Baisden, Karrington
Motor City
26.95
nwi
2
14
Hanlon, Emilee
Dunkirk
27.19
nwi
2
15
Stewart, Erin
Unattached
27.22
nwi
3
16
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi
Motor City
27.26
nwi
2
17
Henderson, Brooke
London Legion
27.31
nwi
1
18
Falla, Katie
TSA
27.39
nwi
4
19
Hunt, Gillian
TSA
27.99
nwi
3
20
Brown, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
28.07
nwi
4
21
Landis, Josephine
Unattached
28.11
nwi
4
22
Trucilla, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
28.19
nwi
3
23
Mckinnley, Chardae
Bedford TC
28.38
nwi
1
24
McAnuff, Chanice
TSA
28.50
nwi
10
25
Parnell, Lauren
Grand Rapids TC
28.61
nwi
10
26
Garcia, Ali
Sycamore
28.76
nwi
7
27
Daniel, Alexis
Harvey
28.79
nwi
3
28
Seiders, Emma
Time Machine
28.92
nwi
4
29
Banks, Joelle
Wickliffe Senior
28.96
nwi
9
30
Jones, Asia
Bedford TC
28.98
nwi
2
31
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
29.01
nwi
4
32
Ruffin, Lisa
Sycamore
29.10
nwi
4
33
Bryant, Danielle
Unattached
29.22
nwi
3
34
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
29.51
nwi
4
35
Stanton, Alexa
Mercer
29.56
nwi
9
36
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
29.62
nwi
4
37
Young, Courtney
Mercer
29.73
nwi
10
38
Young, Nicole
Mercer
29.77
nwi
10
39
Young, Emily
Mercer
29.95
nwi
10
40
Kasper, Kylee
Sarahsville
29.96
nwi
5
41
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
29.99
nwi
6
42
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
30.15
nwi
5
43
Fall, Hannah
Canon McMillan
30.25
nwi
7
44
Jeffries, Kendra
Harvey
30.42
nwi
3
45
Wilson, Lynor
Watkins Memorial
30.70
nwi
9
46
Lake, Abagail
Penn Trafford
30.91
nwi
8
47
Hatase, Hikari
Sycamore
31.09
nwi
10
48
Williams, Jaiden
Canon McMillan
31.11
nwi
8
49
Schuster, Megan
Riverside (Ellwo
31.47
nwi
7
50
Spozarski, Emilee
Baldwin
31.60
nwi
10
51
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
31.67
nwi
8
52
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
31.81
nwi
8
53
Thompson, Nina
Hawken
32.00
nwi
8
54
Bedillion, Haley
Peters Township
32.13
nwi
7
55
Megela, Morgan
Ringgold
32.32
nwi
5
56
Small, Breanna
Ringgold
32.57
nwi
6
57
Weiland, Chase
Lordstown
32.69
nwi
7
58
Pakela, Erin
Peters Township
33.16
nwi
8
59
Morin, Alyssa
Watkins Memorial
33.94
nwi
9
60
Wehn, Delaney
Peters Township
34.16
nwi
8
61
Jefferson, Chantal
Harvey
34.62
nwi
6
62
Aliazzi, Hannah
Hawken
34.98
nwi
10
63
Ruiz, Maria
Lordstown
35.32
nwi
7
64
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
35.94
nwi
7
65
Gazda, Marissa
Riverside (Ellwo
37.09
nwi
9
66
Lohr, Tayah
Harvey
37.90
nwi
9
67
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
38.64
nwi
9
68
Cox, JoeNyce
Lake Catholic
38.88
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Anna
Motor City
55.99
1
2
Powell, Johnyce
Motor City
57.28
1
3
Tanner, Amber
Kindersport
57.70
1
4
Bull, Frances
Lake Catholic
58.20
1
5
Taylor, Carlita
Motor City
58.46
1
6
Holloway, Brianna
Motor City
58.80
2
7
Blackwood, Ebhani
TSA
58.92
1
8
Mayers, Mackenzie
London Legion
59.92
1
9
Desender, Tatiana
London Legion
59.95
1
10
Hyman, Kenya
TSA
1:00.56
2
11
Roundtree, Jada
Motor City
1:00.79
3
12
Trucilla, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
1:01.15
2
13
Coleman, Drew
Motor City
1:01.24
3
14
Pacella, Avery
Unattached
1:01.89
2
15
Stewart, Erin
Unattached
1:02.26
3
16
Falla, Katie
TSA
1:02.58
3
17
Slater, Tyra
TSA
1:03.02
3
18
Bryant, Danielle
Unattached
1:03.82
2
19
Seiders, Emma
Time Machine
1:03.89
4
20
Gonchar, Maria
Unattached
1:04.07
4
21
Mason, Brittni
West Geauga
1:04.08
3
22
Aarts, Madeline
London Legion
1:04.11
2
23
Seiders, Hannah
Time Machine
1:05.30
6
24
Kasper, Kylee
Sarahsville
1:05.46
4
25
Vorpe, Katie
Sycamore
1:06.38
4
26
Finney, Courtney
Canon McMillan
1:06.47
6
27
Gorman, Raina
Ringgold
1:06.60
5
28
Hunt, Gillian
TSA
1:06.70
2
29
Loeffler, Gabriella
Baldwin
1:06.99
6
30
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
1:07.05
5
31
Brown, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
1:07.21
3
32
Hancock, Katelyn
Bethel Park Seni
1:07.34
4
33
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
1:07.44
4
34
Banks, Joelle
Wickliffe Senior
1:07.68
10
35
Kotoch, Rachael
Lake Catholic
1:07.99
5
36
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
1:08.22
7
37
Lehman, Sara
Elyria Catholic
1:09.25
2
38
Heisinger, Angela
Peters Township
1:09.33
7
39
Wocks, Jessica
Sycamore
1:09.42
5
40
Bracey, Trinity
Grand Rapids TC
1:09.51
9
41
Falcione, Macy
Canon McMillan
1:10.25
7
42
Oprian, Dalya
Hawken
1:10.27
6
43
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
1:10.81
6
44
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
1:10.88
8
45
Kanonczyk, Amelia
Mcdowell
1:11.37
8
46
Haupt, Rachel
Sycamore
1:11.65
6
47
Spalaris, Bri
Peters Township
1:11.81
8
48
Nytz, Natalie
Dunkirk
1:11.86
7
49
Hill, Gina
Pymatuning Valle
1:12.07
5
50
Megela, Morgan
Ringgold
1:12.09
7
51
Hardin, Ariana
Bedford TC
1:12.47
5
52
Lake, Abagail
Penn Trafford
1:12.57
5
53
Paxton, Allison
Canon McMillan
1:13.22
6
54
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
1:13.38
7
55
Salach, Olivia
Sycamore
1:15.14
6
56
Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn
Sycamore
1:15.26
4
57
Rayburg, Mara
Peters Township
1:15.41
10
58
Knavish, Mia
Peters Township
1:15.56
9
59
Monaghan, Ambrie
Canon McMillan
1:15.67
8
60
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
1:15.79
7
61
Matta, Yoselin
Harvey
1:18.17
8
62
Pensyl, Emily
Harvey
1:18.35
8
63
Moreno, Emily
Harvey
1:20.25
9
64
Szparaga, Katie
Mcdowell
1:20.83
9
65
Bocetti, Julie
Peters Township
1:22.10
9
66
Aliazzi, Hannah
Hawken
1:22.38
10
67
Schuster, Megan
Riverside (Ellwo
1:23.94
8
68
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
1:24.78
10
69
Gazda, Marissa
Riverside (Ellwo
1:25.68
9
70
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
1:26.10
9
71
Megela, Megan
Ringgold
1:27.70
7
72
DiFrank, Annie
Mcdowell
1:30.78
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Ersula
Motor City
2:12.37
1
2
Fleming, Jayla
Motor City
2:18.50
1
3
Coleman, Dorriann
Motor City
2:18.81
1
4
Brown, Claire
Villa Maria Acad
2:20.72
1
5
lobelson, rose
Kindersport
2:22.00
1
6
Deering, Emily
Geneva
2:22.58
1
7
Williams, Tia
TSA
2:23.52
1
8
Conway, Courtney
Bethel Park Seni
2:26.03
1
9
Carson, Alison
Villa Maria Acad
2:26.16
1
10
Prichard, Bernadette
Villa Maria Acad
2:28.86
1
11
McLaughlin, Molly
Aurora TC
2:30.71
2
12
Constable, Carlee
Villa Maria Acad
2:31.02
2
13
Landis, Josephine
Unattached
2:33.21
2
14
Ricci, Melissa
Villa Maria Acad
2:36.40
2
15
Coffield, Karissa
Bethel Park Seni
2:37.03
2
15
Hinish, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
2:37.03
2
17
Bogan, Amy
Bethel Park Seni
2:38.00
1
18
Lachner, Maddie
Vermilion
2:39.08
2
19
Hutton, Janika
Ringgold
2:39.17
3
20
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
2:39.52
2
21
Gaus, Kellie
Riverside (Ellwo
2:40.63
2
22
Kasper, Kylee
Sarahsville
2:40.93
2
23
Pogorzelski, Calan
Dunkirk
2:41.40
3
24
Rojeck, Abby
Lake Catholic
2:46.07
2
25
Foster, Jocelyn
Bedford TC
2:46.65
3
26
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
2:50.00
3
27
Crissman, Riley
Bradford Area
2:50.60
3
28
Covetta, Lauren
Unattached
2:51.77
3
29
Finnegan, Lindsay
Watkins Memorial
2:52.15
3
29
Fred, Julia
Dunkirk
2:52.15
3
31
Redinger, Jessie
Mcdowell
2:53.19
4
32
Wehn, Ally
Peters Township
2:56.26
4
33
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
2:57.09
3
34
Miles, Jordan
Canon McMillan
2:57.31
4
35
Hall, Kessli
Unattached
2:57.50
5
36
Jefferies, Tamara
Bedford TC
2:57.66
3
37
DiBenedetto, Ava
Ringgold
2:58.15
3
38
Veres, Margaret
Canon McMillan
2:58.98
4
39
Hutchings, Angel
Bradford Area
2:59.90
3
40
Knavish, Mia
Peters Township
2:59.97
4
41
Gasbarrini, Morgan
Canon McMillan
3:00.41
3
42
Mitchell, Malina
Bedford TC
3:00.50
2
43
Finney, Lexey
Canon McMillan
3:00.87
4
44
Pugliano, Gianna
Peters Township
3:06.34
4
45
Vitale, Domi
Mcdowell
3:07.82
5
46
Bocetti, Julie
Peters Township
3:13.18
4
47
Crowley, Masie
Lake Catholic
3:13.88
4
48
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
3:14.48
4
49
Trieschock, Devon
Canon McMillan
3:19.13
4
50
Stasenko, Isabelle
Peters Township
3:20.50
5
51
Tarkowski, Rachel
Mcdowell
3:21.52
5
52
Smith, Allison
Dalton Local
3:28.07
5
--
Bull, Frances
Lake Catholic
DNF
1
--
Thomas, Lexi
Martins Ferry
DNF
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Claire
Villa Maria Acad
5:09.35
1
2
WOOSLEY, JOSIE
Watkins Memorial
5:10.49
1
3
Danieu, Fiona
Aurora TC
5:15.93
1
4
Webster, Maisy
Aurora TC
5:23.49
1
5
Hinish, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
5:28.95
1
6
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
5:29.33
2
7
Farino, Kaylee
Unattached
5:29.73
2
8
Finikiotis, Lauren
Unattached
5:30.60
1
9
Schoenberger, Raechal
Watkins Memorial
5:30.67
1
10
Wargo, Shannon
Keystone
5:32.67
1
11
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
5:34.80
1
12
Coffield, Karissa
Bethel Park Seni
5:35.16
2
13
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
5:35.37
1
14
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
5:35.50
1
15
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
5:37.71
1
16
Ehrenberger, Laura
Peters Township
5:40.86
2
17
Wepner, Hannah
Aurora TC
5:41.05
2
18
Hutton, Janika
Ringgold
5:46.83
2
19
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
5:49.05
2
20
Gaus, Kellie
Riverside (Ellwo
5:50.26
2
21
Lerda, Sydney
Unattached
5:50.35
2
22
Dugan, Megan
Villa Maria Acad
5:53.21
2
23
Crissman, Riley
Bradford Area
5:54.48
2
24
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
6:02.19
2
25
Aliazzi, Julia
Hawken
6:04.53
3
26
Rojeck, Abby
Lake Catholic
6:04.76
3
27
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
6:07.51
3
28
Covetta, Lauren
Unattached
6:12.66
3
29
Allaben, Sarah
Hawken
6:13.36
3
30
Keefer, Jessica
Wickliffe Senior
6:17.85
3
31
Suesser, Brooke
Mcdowell
6:18.31
3
32
Ehrenberger, Kara
Peters Township
6:28.67
3
33
Scheibe, Aly
Dalton Local
6:32.09
3
34
Sendek, Katie
Ringgold
6:35.23
3
35
Hutchings, Angel
Bradford Area
6:39.17
3
36
Mitchell, Malina
Bedford TC
6:42.44
3
37
Gottliebson, Meredith
Sycamore
6:47.97
4
38
Thompson, Mina
Ringgold
6:48.65
4
39
McCall, Shannon
Canon McMillan
6:50.87
4
40
Crowley, Masie
Lake Catholic
7:02.59
4
41
Antalovich, Samantha
Lake Catholic
7:02.71
4
42
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
7:05.70
4
43
Olrogg, Ashley
Dunkirk
7:07.02
4
44
Preston, Aryn
Harvey
7:10.93
4
45
Overberger, Leah
Wickliffe Senior
7:22.37
3
46
Saur, Sammy
Mcdowell
7:22.81
4
47
Sakelos, Victoria
Canon McMillan
7:31.74
4
48
McCann, Savannah
Canon McMillan
7:55.86
4
49
Weichler, Grace
Mcdowell
8:36.09
4
--
Seifried, Emmabrooke
Lake Catholic
DNF
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danieu, Fiona
Aurora TC
11:38.45
1
2
Menyhert, Rosie
Sycamore
11:39.60
1
3
Webster, Maisy
Aurora TC
11:39.91
1
4
Hyme, Samantha
Watkins Memorial
11:40.97
1
5
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
11:46.77
1
6
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
11:50.21
1
7
Farino, Kaylee
Unattached
12:02.78
1
8
Cotugno, Josie
Watkins Memorial
12:23.03
1
9
Perkins, Morgan
Unattached
12:37.87
1
10
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
12:38.34
1
11
Schwenk, Sydnie
Unattached
12:46.91
1
12
Wepner, Hannah
Aurora TC
12:54.23
1
13
Staufer, Emily
Hawken
13:10.08
1
14
Bowens, LaShae
Motor City
13:12.07
1
15
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
13:46.01
1
16
Kolk, Ella
Hawken
14:45.63
1
17
Thompson, Mina
Ringgold
14:59.48
1
18
Preston, Aryn
Harvey
15:53.16
1
--
Scheibe, Aly
Dalton Local
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
TSA
08.82
nwi
1
2
Aitken, Lexi
London Legion
08.96
nwi
1
3
Henderson, Brooke
London Legion
09.01
nwi
1
4
Hodge, Erin
TSA
09.25
nwi
1
5
meadow, megan
Kindersport
09.31
nwi
1
6
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
TSA
09.52
nwi
1
7
Verhoeven, Tess
London Legion
09.54
nwi
1
8
Tanner, Amber
Kindersport
09.67
nwi
2
8
Paliani, Kylie
London Legion
09.67
nwi
4
10
Robinson, Kara
Watkins Memorial
09.69
nwi
4
11
Allen, Tyesha
Martins Ferry
09.71
nwi
2
12
Desender, Tatiana
London Legion
09.75
nwi
1
13
Ballard, Madeline
Kindersport
09.92
nwi
4
13
Aarts, Madeline
London Legion
09.92
nwi
1
15
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
10.00
nwi
3
16
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
10.21
nwi
3
17
Seiders, Hannah
Time Machine
10.39
nwi
2
18
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
10.43
nwi
2
19
Rossi, Annie
Vermilion
10.53
nwi
2
19
Falcione, Hannah
Peters Township
10.53
nwi
3
21
Tumblin, Monica
Watkins Memorial
10.74
nwi
3
22
McGriff, Brooke
Bradford Area
10.89
nwi
2
23
Young, Nicole
Mercer
10.99
nwi
4
24
Shassere, Lauren
Sycamore
11.03
nwi
4
25
Moreland, Savia
Dunkirk
11.05
nwi
2
26
Jefferson, Chantal
Harvey
11.08
nwi
3
27
Parnell, Lauren
Grand Rapids TC
11.09
nwi
4
28
Carrell, Danielle
Lordstown
11.19
nwi
2
29
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
11.20
nwi
2
30
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
11.25
nwi
4
31
Falcione, Ava
Peters Township
11.29
nwi
3
32
Heisinger, Angela
Peters Township
11.46
nwi
3
33
Ford, Karita
Mcdowell
11.48
nwi
3
34
Villafane, Midelisse
Dunkirk
11.55
nwi
3
35
Jefferson, Tanjah
Harvey
11.81
nwi
2
36
Williams, Jaiden
Canon McMillan
11.85
nwi
4
37
Moreno, Emily
Harvey
12.29
nwi
3
38
Sutton, Chloe
Martins Ferry
12.87
nwi
4
39
Liberatore, Allie
Canon McMillan
17.51
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
meadow
,
Jantzi
,
Tanner
,
Ballard
Kindersport
1:45.54
1
2
Biniker
,
Robinson
,
Grove
,
Lawwell
Watkins Memorial
1:48.54
1
3
Finney
,
Beck
,
Keyes
,
Leisman
Canon McMillan
1:52.64
1
4
Moreland
,
Pogorzel
,
Rivera
,
Hanlon
Dunkirk
1:52.94
1
5
Floyd
,
Parnell
,
Alexande
,
Roby
Grand Rapids TC
1:57.43
2
6
Vorpe
,
Haupt
,
Digiovan
,
Ruffin
Sycamore
1:58.93
1
7
Fall
,
Monaghan
,
Rodgers
,
Miles
Canon McMillan
2:02.88
1
8
Heisinge
,
Curran
,
Bedillio
,
Jadhav
Peters Township
2:02.97
2
9
Orr
,
King
,
Sokol
,
Blanks
Mcdowell
2:03.20
1
10
Corry-Ro
,
Castello
,
Rayburg
,
Falcione
Peters Township
2:06.92
2
11
Montalba
,
Rivas
,
Rivera
,
Villafan
Dunkirk
2:13.78
2
12
Weiland
,
Bort
,
Ruiz
,
Carrell
Lordstown
2:14.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell
,
Taylor
,
Farrow
,
Jefferso
Motor City
3:49.92
1
2
Holloway
,
Coleman
,
Fleming
,
Coleman
Motor City
3:56.74
1
3
Tanner
,
lobelson
,
Bayless
,
Jantzi
Kindersport
4:06.60
1
4
Brown
,
Brown
,
Trucilla
,
Redinger
Villa Maria Acad
4:17.48
1
5
Grove
,
Lawwell
,
Woosley
,
Biniker
Watkins Memorial
4:18.60
1
6
Floyd
,
Parnell
,
Love
,
Roby
Grand Rapids TC
4:27.71
2
7
Schoenbe
,
Holtz
,
Robinson
,
Tumblin
Watkins Memorial
4:33.44
2
8
Carson
,
Prichard
,
Ricci
,
McGovern
Villa Maria Acad
4:33.80
1
9
Gorman
,
Robledo
,
Lucas
,
McMichae
Ringgold
4:48.84
2
10
Mandus
,
Nieratko
,
Redinger
,
McLaughl
Mcdowell
4:58.46
1
11
Villafan
,
Rivera
,
Rivas
,
Montalba
Dunkirk
5:00.27
2
12
Szparaga
,
Cioca
,
DiFrank
,
Saur
Mcdowell
5:18.07
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogan
,
Coffield
,
Conway
,
Hancock
Bethel Park Seni
10:01.86
1
2
Prichard
,
Carson
,
Ricci
,
Constabl
Villa Maria Acad
10:03.58
1
3
Davis-Jo
,
Garcia
,
Wocks
,
Menyart
Sycamore
10:46.95
1
4
Gasbarri
,
Falcione
,
Paxton
,
Grudi
Canon McMillan
10:57.28
1
5
Lucas
,
Hutton
,
McMichae
,
Dibenede
Ringgold
11:04.61
1
6
Oprian
,
Allaben
,
Aliazzi
,
Staufer
Hawken
11:05.98
1
7
Ehrenber
,
Ehrenber
,
Pugliano
,
Spalaris
Peters Township
11:10.72
1
8
Laughlin
,
Mandus
,
Suesser
,
Redinger
Mcdowell
11:17.76
1
9
Grzyb
,
Wehn
,
Wehn
,
Pakela
Peters Township
11:20.85
1
10
Veres
,
Miles
,
Paris
,
McCall
Canon McMillan
11:46.90
1
11
Lee
,
Lee
,
Wilson
,
Nieratko
Mcdowell
12:09.83
1
12
Nytz
,
Michalsk
,
Delcamp
,
Fred
Dunkirk
12:15.78
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragland, Johanna
Lutheran West
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
2
Schultz, Gabrielle
Lutheran West
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
3
Taylor, Courtney
Motor City
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
4
Palmer, Morgan
palmers
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
5
Brest, Katie
Mercer
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
6
Wicks, Jasmine
Baldwin
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
7
Viera, Amancia
Dunkirk
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
8
Bristow, Lauren
Baldwin
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
9
Ragland, Sarah
Lutheran West
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
10
Jacob, Amanda
Martins Ferry
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
11
Saus, Taylor
Martins Ferry
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
12
Parker, Megan
Mercer
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
13
Miller, Destiny
Martins Ferry
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
14
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
15
Pascol, Tatiana
Harvey
26-09.75
(8.17m)
1
16
Schultz, Beth
Lutheran West
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
17
Pacella, Madeliaine
Baldwin
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
18
Palmer, Madison
palmers
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
19
Powell, Serena
Lutheran West
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
20
Sainato, Katie
Baldwin
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
21
Dolfi, Alexis
Ringgold
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
22
Cherep, Haylee
Baldwin
20-09.75
(6.34m)
1
23
Sendek, Katie
Ringgold
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
24
Dentler, Emma
Mcdowell
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
25
Torres, Mirelyz
Dunkirk
19-10.25
(6.05m)
1
26
Paredes, Julie
Dunkirk
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
27
Lander, Ivy
Mcdowell
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, Bridget
Twinsburg
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
2
Schultz, Gabrielle
Lutheran West
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
3
Palmer, Morgan
palmers
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
4
Ragland, Johanna
Lutheran West
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
5
Palmer, Madison
palmers
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
6
Dolfi, Alexis
Ringgold
14-11.00
(4.55m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Brooke
London Legion
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Rovenstine, Sophie
Kindersport
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Brown, Courtney
Rootstown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Hanlon, Emilee
Dunkirk
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Finnegan, Lindsay
Watkins Memorial
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Rivera, Fatih
Dunkirk
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Johnson, Jennifer
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Ruffin, Lisa
Sycamore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Cox, Emily
Watkins Memorial
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Ruffin, Angela
Sycamore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Digiovanna, Meghan
Sycamore
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Barton, Emily
Unattached
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Shiflet, Amanda
Baldwin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Jeffries, Kendra
Harvey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Hatase, Hikari
Sycamore
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Law, Keely
Mcdowell
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Coleman, Drew
Motor City
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyer, Katelyn
Mcdowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Vernon, Megan
TSA
NH
(--)
1
--
meadow, megan
Kindersport
NH
(--)
1
--
Verhoeven, Tess
London Legion
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballard, Madeline
Kindersport
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
Vernon, Brittany
TSA
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
3
Jantzi, Rachel
Kindersport
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
3
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi
Motor City
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
5
Stephens, Tiara
Bedford TC
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
Bracey, Sekayi
Grand Rapids TC
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
7
Bayless, Madelaine
Kindersport
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
Falcione, Hannah
Peters Township
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
10
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
9
Hemenger, Samantha
Dunkirk
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
11
Barton, Emily
Unattached
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Daniel, Alexis
Harvey
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
13
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Kaufmann, Kelsey
Ringgold
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
14
Olanrewaju, Rebecca
Mcdowell
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Jennifer
Unattached
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
17
Riedthaler, Leanne
Wickliffe Senior
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
18
Falcione, Ava
Peters Township
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
19
Hyme, Karissa
Watkins Memorial
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
20
Ford, Karita
Mcdowell
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
21
Meyer, Katelyn
Mcdowell
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
22
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Kanonczyk, Amelia
Mcdowell
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
24
Woodson, Asia
Baldwin
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Jaiden
Canon McMillan
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
26
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
27
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
28
Gonchar, Maria
Unattached
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
29
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
30
Michalski, Kate
Dunkirk
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
31
Rodgers, Colette
Canon McMillan
9-09.25
(2.98m)
nwi
1
32
Epps, Latresha
Harvey
7-09.00
(2.36m)
nwi
1
--
Jefferson, Tanjah
Harvey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lettiere, Danika
Ringgold
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
meadow, megan
Kindersport
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
2
Blackwood, Ebhani
TSA
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
3
Bayless, Madelaine
Kindersport
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
4
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
5
Jantzi, Rachel
Kindersport
34-09.75
(10.61m)
nwi
1
6
Slater, Tyra
TSA
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Jennifer
Unattached
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
8
Falcione, Hannah
Peters Township
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
9
Holtz, Nicole
Watkins Memorial
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
10
Olanrewaju, Rebecca
Mcdowell
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
11
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
12
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
30-10.75
(9.42m)
nwi
1
13
Kaufmann, Kelsey
Ringgold
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
14
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
15
Falcione, Macy
Canon McMillan
29-06.75
(9.01m)
nwi
1
16
Shiflet, Amanda
Baldwin
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
17
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
18
Scherrer, Samantha
Baldwin
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
19
Meyer, Katelyn
Mcdowell
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
20
Spozarski, Emilee
Baldwin
27-01.50
(8.27m)
nwi
1
21
Morin, Alyssa
Watkins Memorial
27-01.25
(8.26m)
nwi
1
22
Stasenko, Isabelle
Peters Township
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
--
Lettiere, Danika
Ringgold
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buntic, Nada
Mcdowell
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
Swart, Tori
Sycamore
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
Miller, Sammi
Watkins Memorial
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Burns, Bryanna
Mcdowell
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Loeffler, Gabriella
Baldwin
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
McGriff, Brooke
Bradford Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Attewell, Samantha
Cuyahoga Heights
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Shiflet, Amanda
Baldwin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Roesch, Jenna
Mcdowell
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Tumblin, Monica
Watkins Memorial
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Keith, Brianna
Mcdowell
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Wilson, Taylor
Cuyahoga Heights
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Kiefer, Kimmy
Mcdowell
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Smrcka, Grace
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Michalski, Kate
Dunkirk
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Riley
Corry Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Abt, Halie
Canon McMillan
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Emily
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Dow, Anna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#scholastic-open
More news
2015 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2
0 shares:
SPIRE Scholastic Open
,
Aurora TC
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Bedford trac
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shenandoah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarahsville, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
1
2013
1
2012
2
2010
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#spire
#scholastic-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!